Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Ludwigsplatz mit Luitpoldbrunnen
€4.00
postally unused, back described, corner crease on the top left, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Friedrich Engelhorn Haus, Verkaufsgebäude der BASF
€4.00
postally unused, corner crease on the top right, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Gräfenschule, Rückseite, Reservelazarett
€6.00
postally unused, corners bumped, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Verwaltungshaus des Städt. Krankenhauses
€6.00
postally unused, corners bumped, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Blick auf die Fontäne im Ebertpark
€4.00
postally used, stamp removed, corner creases, stamp track, otherwise good condition
Foto Ak Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Blick auf ein Wohnhaus mit Anwohnerin
€6.00
postally used 1913, edges bumped, otherwise good condition
Foto Ak Oppau Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Gebäude nach der Explosion 1921
€12.00
postally unused, corners bumped, otherwise good condition
Pc Ruchheim Ludwigshafen Pfalz, Straßenpartien, Straßenbahn, Häuser
€8.00
postally unused, back described, Ecke fehlt links oben, surface damaged, Knickspur links, Ecke fehlt links oben
Foto Ak Ludwigshafen Oppau, Überreste der Explosion am 21.09 1921
€8.00
postally unused, no Ak division, excellent condition
Foto Ak Oppau Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Ruinen des BASF Werks nach der Explosion
€8.00
postally unused, no Ak division, back described, datiert 1921, corner crease on the bottom left, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen, Ludwigsplatz und Monumental Brunnen, Place Louis
€4.00
postally unused, excellent condition
Ludwigshafen, Rheinbrücke, Dom, Limburg, Dürkheim, Rheinpfalz
€8.00
postally used 1897, corner creases, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Marktplatz mit Luitpoldbrunnen
€4.00
postally unused, back described, datiert 1919, corners bumped, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Blick auf den Jubiläumsbrunnen
€4.00
postally unused, back described, datiert 1919, corner creases, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Marktplatz mit Luitpoldbrunnen
€4.00
postally unused, datiert 1919, back described, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Hafenanlage und Marktplatz, Gleise
€4.00
postally unused, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Straßenpartie mit Blick auf die Lutherkirche
€4.00
postally used by army postal service, Abternnkarte, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Marktplatz mit Schiller Denkmal
€4.00
postally unused, Klebe- u. Papierreste, beschnitten
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Blick übers Wasser zur Stadt, Dampfer
€4.00
postally unused, back described, datiert 1919, corner creases, otherwise good condition
Ludwigshafen, Marktplatz, Rheinbrücke, Monumentalbrunnen
€12.00
postally used 1899, corners bumped, corner crease on the bottom left, stamp track, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Straßenpartie an der Ludwigskirche
€4.00
postally unused, datiert 1926, back described, back-sided sticking and paper leftovers, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Blick auf den Jubiläumsbrunnen, Kinder
€4.00
postally unused, back described, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Blick auf Rheinbrücke und Mannheim
€4.00
postally used 1923, blotchy, corner creases, Knickspuren, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Partie am Neuen Hafen, Boote
€5.00
postally used 1901, stamp removed, corner creases, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Blick auf den Ludwigsplatz
€4.00
postally unused, back described, datiert 1922, corner crease on the bottom right, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Rue Bismarck, Passanten in der Bismarckstraße
€5.00
postally unused, blotchy, Abtrennkarte, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Rue Max, Kinder in der Maxstraße
€4.00
postally unused, Abtrennkarte, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Rue Liszt, Blick in die Lisztstraße
€4.00
postally unused, Abtrennkarte, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Place Bismarck, Parkanlage, Arnold Graff
€4.00
postally unused, Abtrennkarte, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Dampfer passiert die Rheinbrücke
€4.00
postally unused, Abtrennkarte, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Place Bismarck, Arnold Graff, Parkanlage
€4.00
postally unused, Abtrennkarte, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Port Luitpold, Luitpold Hafen, Frachter, Fabriken
€4.00
postally unused, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Blick auf den Jubiläumsbrunnen, Kinder
€4.00
postally unused, back described, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Partie am Luitpoldhafen, Fabriken in der Umgebung
€6.00
postally unused, back described, Ecke oben fehlt, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Foto Ak Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Straßenbahn, Bürgermeister Kraft Platz
€6.00
postally unused, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen, Luitpoldhafen mit Güterwaggons und Industrie im Hintergrund
€6.00
postally unused, back described, corner crease on the top right, Leim gelöst, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Blick auf die Rheinbrücke
€4.00
postally unused, corners bumped, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Blick auf das Jubiläumsdenkmal
€4.00
postally unused, corners bumped, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Blick auf das Rheinufer
€4.00
postally unused, back described, excellent condition
Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Post, Marktplatz, Bahnhof, Rheinbrücke
€5.00
postally used, stamp removed, corner creases, Knickspuren, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Blick auf das Jubiläumsdenkmal
€4.00
postally unused, back described, datiert 1919, corners bumped, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Marktplatz mit Luitpoldbrunnen
€4.00
postally unused, back described, datiert 1919, corner crease on the bottom left, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Partie am Marktplatz mit Luitpoldbrunnen
€4.00
postally unused, back described, datiert 1919, corners bumped, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Blick auf das Luitpolddenkmal
€4.00
postally unused, back described, datiert 1920, corners bumped, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwgishafen am Rhein, Partie am Luitpoldhafen
€4.00
postally unused, back described, datiert 1919, corner creases, edges bumped, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen Rhein, Partie am Ludwigsplatz, Gartenanlagen
€4.00
postally unused, datiert 1912, back described, excellent condition
Foto Ak Oppau Ludwigshafen, Die Zerstörung am 21. September 1921
€4.00
postally used 1921, corner crease on the top left, stamp track, otherwise good condition
Präge Ak Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Bahnhof und Post am Marktplatz
€6.00
postally used 1902, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Partie in der Gartenstadt Hochfeld
€12.00
postally unused, wear track, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein,Blick auf den Dampfer an der Anlegestelle und Flusslauf
€4.00
postally unused, back described, dated, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Partie an der Rheinbrücke, Pont du Rhin, Rhine Bridge
€4.00
postally unused, excellent condition
Pc Ludwgishafen Rhein, Blick auf die Ludwigskirche, Straßenansicht
€4.00
postally unused, blotchy, back-sided sticking and paper leftovers, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Totalansicht des Ortes mit Dampfer
€4.00
postally unused, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Partie am Bahnhof, Straßenbahnen
€5.00
postally used 1921, corners bumped, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Blick auf den Jubiläumsbrunnen
€4.00
postally used 1915, corners bumped, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen, Blick auf die Kaserne, la Caserne, Barracks
€6.00
postally unused, Abtrennkarte, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Vereinshaus der I. G. Farbenindustrie, Rupprechtstr.
€12.00
postally used 1935, stamp track, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen, Rhein mit Fährschiff, Bayerische Transportges. von Theod. Fügen
€4.00
postally unused, Abtrennkarte, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Luitpoldhafen mit Dampfer und Stadtblick
€4.00
postally unused, datiert 1923, back described, excellent condition
Foto Ak Oppau Ludwigshafen, Der große Explosions Trichter, 21.09.1921
€8.00
postally unused, excellent condition
Foto Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Standwappen im Rathaus ?
€5.00
postally unused, 9, 2mm x 14, 5 mm, back-sided sticking and paper leftovers, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Blick auf den Jubiläumsbrunnen
€4.00
postally unused, corners bumped, back described, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein,Blick von der prot. Kirche
€4.00
postally unused, datiert 1920, back described, corners bumped, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Blick auf Schiffe im Winterhafen
€4.00
postally unused, back-sided sticking and paper leftovers, edges bumped, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Blick auf den Jubiläumsplatz, Skulpturen
€4.00
postally unused, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Marktplatz mit Luitpoldbrunnen
€4.00
postally unused, Abtrennkarte, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein Pfalz, Bahnhof, Straßenansicht, Passanten
€4.00
postally unused, corner creases, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Bad. Anilin und Sodafabrik von der Rheinbrücke aus
€4.00
postally unused, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen, der Winterhafen, le Port, the Winter Harbour
€4.00
postally unused, Abtrennkarte, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen, Blick auf die Rheinbrücke, le Pont du Rhin, Rhine Bridge
€4.00
postally unused, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen, Bismarkstraße, Rue de Bismarck, Passanten, Conditorei
€5.00
postally unused, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Teilansicht der Stadt, Hafenpartie
€4.00
postally used 1901, stamp track, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Partie am Marktplatz mit Luitpoldbrunnen
€4.00
postally unused, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Partie am Ludwigsplatz, Denkmal
€4.00
postally used 1928, stamp track, otherwise good condition
Präge Ak Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Fährschiff und Blick auf die Rheinbrücke
€4.00
postally used 1902, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen Rhein, Wredestraße, Straßenansicht, Gebäude, Fußgänger
€8.00
postally unused, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen Rhein, Wittelsbach und Rottstraße
€4.00
postally unused, back described, Abtrennkarte, Knickspur rechts, otherwise good condition
Pc Oppau Ludwigshafen Pfalz, Explosion September 1921
€8.00
postally unused, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Arnold Graff i.d. Bismarckstr
€8.00
postally unused, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Habsburg, Prinz Regenten Str.
€8.00
postally used 1899, corners bumped, corner crease on the bottom left, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Blick in die Bismarckstraße
€12.00
postally unused, back described, datiert 1919, corner crease on the top left, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen Rhein, Wasserblick zur Anilinfabrik
€4.00
postally unused, datiert 1919, back described, corner creases, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen Rhein, Dampfer mit Fahne und Kirchen
€4.00
postally used 1918 by army postal service, corners bumped, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen, Gesamtansicht mit Brücke und Rhein
€4.00
postally used 1916 by army postal service, stamp track, otherwise good condition
Pc Oppau Ludwigshafen, Häuser nach der Explosion 1921
€6.00
postally unused, corners bumped, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Blick z. Bahnhof, Straßenbahn
€4.00
postally unused, back described, corners bumped, corner crease on the top left, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Blick zum Jubiläumsplatz,Bahn
€4.00
postally unused, back described, datiert 1919, Knickspuren unten, otherwise good condition
Pc Oppau Ludwigshafen, zerstörte Stadt, Schornsteine
€8.00
postally unused, datiert 1921, back described, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen Rhein, Springbrunnen am Jubiläumsplatz
€4.00
postally unused, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen, Partie am Rhein, Dampfschiffe
€4.00
postally unused, back described, corners bumped, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Marktplatz m. Luitpoldbrunnen
€4.00
postally unused, wear track, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen Rhein, Blick auf Dampfer, Anker,Kirche
€4.00
postally unused, excellent condition
Pc Ludwigshafen, Marktplatz mit Luitpoldbrunnen, Blumen
€4.00
postally used 1919 by army postal service, corner crease on the top left, corners bumped, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen, Straßenbahn am Bahnhof, Pferdekutsche
€4.00
postally unused, blotchy, back-sided sticking and paper leftovers, otherwise good condition
Klapp Ak Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Aktienkapital, Atlas
€6.00
postally unused, Knickspur links unten, in der Mitte ist die Karte bereits getrennt
Pc Ludwigshafen Rhein, Blick zum Jubiläumsbrunnen
€4.00
postally unused, back described, corner crease on the bottom left, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen Rhein, Blick zum begrünten Ludwigsplatz
€4.00
postally unused, back described, blotchy, corners bumped, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen Rhein, Blick zum Jubiläumsbrunnen
€4.00
postally unused, blotchy, Abriebstrich über Vorderseite, corners bumped, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Wittelsbach und Rottstraße
€6.00
postally unused, corners bumped, edges bumped, back described, datiert 1929, blotchy, otherwise good condition
Pc Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Jubiläumsplatz mit Denkmal
€1.00 €4.00
postally used 1918 by army postal service, corners bumped, stamp track, blotchy, otherwise good condition

+49 (0)30 / 440 131 90





